Featured program

Featured program 2017

Screening dates

Friday, March 10th at 8:00 pm: BROMONT-LAMOTTE / Salle des Fêtes

Friday, March 10 at 8:30 pm: THIERS / Monaco

Monday, March 13th at 8:30 pm: LES MARTRES-DE-VEYRES / Salle des Fêtes

Monday, March 13 at 8:30 pm: VILLARD-DE-LANS / Rex Cinema

Tuesday, March 14 at 8:30 pm: MOUTIERS / Rex Cinema

Wednesday, March 15 at 8:30 pm: BRIDES-LES-BAINS / Cinema Le Doron

Thursday, March 16th at 8:30 pm: ROCHEFORT-MONTAGNE / Agricultural High School

Friday, March 17 at 8:30 pm: BOURG SAINT MAURICE / Golden Heart Cinema

Friday March 17th at 8:30 pm: GANNAT / Cinema le Chardon

Saturday, March 18th at 8:30 pm: BOUZEL / Salle des Fêtes

Tuesday, March 21st at 8:30 pm: VICHY / Cinéma Étoile Palace

Wednesday, March 22 at 8:00 pm: CLERMONT-FERRAND / MDC Room B.VIAN

Thursday March 23 at 8:30 pm: CHAMPEIX / Salle Monnet (College)

Friday, March 24 at 8:30 pm: BILLOM (Cine-Park) / Room of the Moulin de l'Étang

Monday March 27th at 9pm: THE PUY-EN-VELAY / Ciné Dyke

Monday March 27th at 9pm: ISSOIRE / Modern Cinema

Tuesday, March 28 at 20:30: MURAT / Cinema L'Arverne

Tuesday, March 28th at 8:00 pm: SAINT GERMAIN LEMBRON / La Licorne

Wednesday, March 29 at 20:30: AURILLAC / Cinema Crystal

Wednesday, March 29 at 8:30 pm: ROMAGNAT / Reynoird Room

Thursday, March 30 at 20:00: CEYRAT / Space Culture and Congress

Thursday, March 30 at 8:30 pm: SAINT-FLOUR / Cinema The Delta

Friday 31st March at 9pm: BOËN SUR LIGNON / Cinema L'Entract

Friday March 31 at 8:30 pm: CLERMONT-FERRAND / The Rio

Friday March 31 at 8:30 pm: LA ROCHE-BLANCHE / Cultural Center

Saturday, April 1 at 9:00 pm: SAINT VICTOR MONTVIANEIX / (Ciné-Parc) Pitelet Hall

Sunday, April 2 at 18:00: CLERMONT-FERRAND / The Rio

Monday April 3rd at 8:00 pm: PELUSSIN / Ciné Pilat

Marde 4 April at 20h15: BRIOUDE / Cinema Le Paris

Tuesday 4th April at 8pm: GERZAT / Cornillon Theater

Tuesday April 4th at 8:30 pm: TENCE / Ciné Tence

Wednesday April 5th at 8:30 pm: PONT-DU-CHÂTEAU / The Chameleon

Wednesday, April 5 at 8:30 pm: SAINTE-SIGOLÈNE / Cin'Étoiles

Thursday 6th April at 8.30pm: LEMPDES / The 2deuche

Thursday, April 6 at 8:30 pm: SAINTE FLORINE / Polyvalente Room

Friday April 7th at 8:30 pm: SAINTE FLORINE / Salle Polyvalente

Friday April 7th at 8:30 pm: AMBERT / Cinema La Façade

Saturday, April 8 at 8:30 pm: CLERMONT-FERRAND / The Rio

Sunday, April 9 at 18:00: CLERMONT-FERRAND / The Rio

Monday, April 10th at 8:30 pm: SAINT-AMAND-TALLENDE / Domaine du Marand

Monday, April 10 at 19:45: MILLS / Cap'Cinéma

Tuesday, April 11th at 8:30 pm: MAURIAC / Cinema Le Pré-Bourges

Tuesday, April 11th at 7:30 pm: YSSINGEAUX / Ciné-Grenette

Wednesday, April 12 at 8:30 pm: LANGEAC / Cultural Center

Thursday, April 13 at 8 pm: SAINT-GENÈS-CHAMPANELLE / The Barn

Friday, April 14th at 8:30 pm: THE AUVERGNE TOWER / Salle des Fêtes

Friday, April 14 at 20:30: THE ANCIENTS / Cinema La Viouze

Friday April 14th at 8:30 pm: SAINT-POURÇAIN / Clap Ciné

Wednesday, April 19th at 8:30 pm: CUNLHAT / (Ciné Parc) Festival Hall

Friday April 28 at 8:30 pm: THE CHAIR GOD / (Cine Park) Auditorium Cziffra

Tuesday, May 2 at 8:30 pm: LA SOUTERRAINE / Eden Cinema

Wednesday, May 3 at 8:30 pm: DOMPIERRE-SUR-BESBRE / Cinema René Fallet

Tuesday, May 9 at 20:00: LYON / Cinema Comœdia

Friday, May 19th at 8:30 pm: MOZAC / Harlequin Hall

Wednesday, May 31 at 8 pm: SAINT-ETIENNE / Cinémathèque

Tuesday August 8 at 20:30: MARLANGES (Merinchal) / Marlanges Theater

Contacts

Coordination of the circulation of short films on tour and as first part
Coordination of the circulation of youth short films